July Taproom Schedule

7/1/2019 4-9PM - MONDAY

Jonathan Stapleton

7/5/2019 4-9PM - FRIDAY 

Robert Love

Jonathan Stapleton

7/6/2019 2-7PM - SATURDAY

Robert Love

Vanna

7/8/2019 4-9PM - MONDAY - Cassette Night

Jonathan Stapleton

7/9/2019 6-11PM - TUESDAY - OK Boardgame Night

Jonathan Stapleton

7/11/2019 4-9PM - THURSDAY

Maddie Giffin

Regan Schreier after 5PM

7/12/2019 4-9PM - FRIDAY  - Midnight Summers Jam Release, Disco Dogs onsite at the taproom

Jonathan Stapleton

Morgan Stapleton

7/12/2019 5:45-9PM - FRIDAY - Norman 2nd Friday Art Walk

Daniel Moses

7/13/2019 2-7PM - SATURDAY - Summer Sour & Funk Fest

Michelle, Chuck, Robert, Regan @Noon for setup

Jana @3PM

Vanna, Tony, Tiffany, Trevor, Sara @4:00PM

7/15/2019 4-9PM - MONDAY - Cassette Night, Learn a Game Night

Jonathan Stapleton

7/18/2019 4-9PM - THURSDAY

Maddie Giffin

Regan Schreier after 5PM

7/19/2019 4-9PM - FRIDAY 

Robert Love

Vanna after 5PM

7/20/2019 2-7PM - SATURDAY

Robert Love

Charlie Schnuckel

7/22/2019 4-9PM - MONDAY - Cassette Night

Jonathan Stapleton

7/25/2019 4-9PM - THURSDAY

Maddie Giffin

7/26/2019 4-9PM - FRIDAY 

Regan Schreier

Michelle Dewees

7/27/2019 2-7PM - SATURDAY

Jonathan Stapleton

Katie Lovasz

7/29/2019 4-9PM - MONDAY - Cassette Night

Jonathan Stapleton

8/1/2019 4-9PM - THURSDAY

Maddie Giffin

8/2/2019 5-10PM - FRIDAY - Norman High/North 1999 20 Year Reunion

Robert Love

Matt Flournoy

Makenzie Krocak

April Taproom Schedule

4/4/2019 4-9PM - THURSDAY

Jana Carson

Mike Byrne

4/5/2019 4-9PM - FRIDAY

Michelle Dewees

Chuck Dewees

Robert Love

Regan Schreier after 5PM

Matt Flournoy after 5PM

Tiffany Meyer at 6PM

Jana Carson

Trae Carson

4/6/2019 2-7PM - SATURDAY

Robert Love

Kevin Gille

4/7/2019 11-1/1-4PM - SUNDAY

Michelle Dewees/Regan Schreier

Mike Byrne

4/8/2019 4-9PM - MONDAY - Cassette Night

Jonathan Stapleton

4/11/2019 4-9PM - THURSDAY

Trae Carson

Jonathan Stapleton

4/12/2019 - FRIDAY

Taproom 4-9PM

Robert Love

*Spot Open for taproom 5-9PM - Contact me if you're available*

Art Walk 6-9PM

Michelle Dewees @Social Club

Rusty Rasmussen @Custard Factory (floats)

Morgan Stapleton @Bigfoot Anniversary Party

4/13/2019 2-7PM - SATURDAY

Robert Love

Charlie Schnuckel

4/15/2019 4-9PM - MONDAY - Cassette Night/Jonathan's BDay/Tax Day

Jonathan Stapleton

4/16/2019 5:30-9PM - TUESDAY - OU Law Private Event

*Waiting on attendance numbers

4/18/2019 4-9PM - THURSDAY

Robert Love

Regan Schreier after 5PM

4/19/2019 4-9PM - FRIDAY - Luxy's BDay Party and Nosh Food Truck

Jana Carson

Matt Flournoy after 5PM

4/20/2019 2-7PM - SATURDAY

Jana Carson

Charlie Schnuckel

4/22/2019 4-9PM - MONDAY - Cassette Night

Jonathan Stapleton

4/25/2019 4-9PM - THURSDAY

Jana Carson

Vanna Chmielewski after 5PM

4/26/2019 - FRIDAY 

Taproom 4-9PM

Jana Carson

NMF East Main 6-11:30PM

Regan Schreier

Robert Love

Trae Carson (Float Support)

NMF West Main 6-11:45PM

Michelle Dewees

Daniel Moses

Jonathan Stapleton (Float Support)

4/27/2019 - SATURDAY

Taproom CLOSED

NMF East Main 12-4PM

Regan Schreier

Becca West

Trae Carson (Float Support)

NMF West Main 12-4PM

Trevor Rogers

Charlie Schnuckel

Trae Carson (Float Support)

NMF East Main 4-8PM

Michelle Dewees

Chuck Dewees (If Available)

Jonathan Stapleton (Float Support)

NMF West Main 4-8PM

Vanna Chmielewski

Tony Reinhart

Jonathan Stapleton (Float Support)

NMF East Main 8-11:30PM

Daniel Moses

Jonathan Stapleton

Michelle Dewees (Float Support if needed)

NMF West Main 8-12PM

Daniel Tinney

Robert Love

Michelle Dewees (Float Support if needed)

4/29/2019 4-9PM - MONDAY - Cassette Night

Jonathan Stapleton